IV liga

2021-2022
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
33
25
3
5
123
31
92
78
2
33
24
6
3
76
18
58
78
3
33
21
6
6
76
31
45
69
4
Wda Świecie
z r z r z
>
33
20
5
8
84
54
30
65
5
Sparta Brodnica
z r p z p
>
33
16
5
12
52
48
4
53
6
Pogoń Mogilno
p z p p p
>
33
15
7
11
73
53
20
52
7
33
16
3
14
69
49
20
51
8
33
14
6
13
54
70
-16
48
9
33
13
5
15
62
68
-6
44
10
Lech Rypin
p p p p p
>
33
12
5
16
69
64
5
41
11
33
10
7
16
44
64
-20
37
12
33
9
9
15
57
71
-14
36
13
33
8
10
15
44
62
-18
34
14
33
9
7
17
50
81
-31
34
15
33
8
9
16
33
67
-34
33
16
33
8
7
18
47
100
-53
31
17
Unia Gniewkowo
p p p p z
>
33
8
3
22
37
82
-45
27
18
33
4
11
18
33
70
-37
23
pokaż na pełnym ekranie
Unia Solec Kujawski
Włocłavia Włocławek
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
Wda Świecie
Sparta Brodnica
Pogoń Mogilno
Sportis SFC Łochowo
Notecianka Pakość
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
Lech Rypin
Pomorzanin Toruń
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Cuiavia Inowrocław
Chełminianka Chełmno
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
Lider Włocławek
Unia Gniewkowo
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
1 Unia Solec Kujawski 0–0 0–2 3–2 4–1 1–2 2–0 8–0 8–3 4–0 6–0 3–0 4–1 4–1 5–0 10–2 7–0 7–0
2 Włocłavia Włocławek 0–0 0–1 2–1 0–1 4–0 2–0 5–0 5–0 0–1 1–0 5–1 4–0 3–0 2–1 3–2 8–0 0–0
3 Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz 1–3 2–1 0–1 1–0 2–3 2–1 5–0 2–2 2–3 8–1 0–1 2–1 1–1 9–0 2–0 2–0
4 Wda Świecie 1–10 1–1 4–1 2–1 0–3 8–0 3–2 5–3 1–3 1–0 2–0 4–1 4–1 3–2 3–0 3–0
5 Sparta Brodnica 2–1 2–3 1–3 0–1 1–3 2–1 2–2 3–1 1–3 2–0 4–0 1–1 0–2 1–1 3–1 2–1 2–0
6 Pogoń Mogilno 0–1 2–2 0–1 5–2 1–3 1–2 3–1 2–2 3–0 2–2 4–2 3–2 4–1 5–0 1–1 1–1
7 Sportis SFC Łochowo 2–1 1–2 1–2 2–3 3–2 2–2 1–2 2–0 2–3 0–3 1–2 2–0 2–0 4–0 3–0 6–0
8 Notecianka Pakość 1–5 2–3 0–0 1–1 3–1 0–0 4–2 2–0 4–3 1–0 2–1 4–2 1–0 0–2 1–2 2–3 2–1
9 Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz 0–2 1–2 0–4 0–5 1–2 4–5 4–0 4–2 2–1 3–2 1–1 2–0 1–3 3–1 4–1 5–0
10 Lech Rypin 2–4 0–1 1–2 2–3 2–0 0–2 2–3 3–0 1–2 5–1 3–1 4–3 4–5 0–0 8–1 2–0 6–1
11 Pomorzanin Toruń 2–0 0–3 1–5 0–2 2–0 5–0 0–2 0–2 0–6 1–1 1–1 1–1 0–1 2–3 1–0 4–2 1–1
12 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 1–2 1–1 3–1 2–4 2–2 4–2 3–1 2–2 4–0 0–1 2–2 4–1 5–1 0–0 2–2 0–2
13 Cuiavia Inowrocław 2–3 0–2 1–1 0–0 1–2 1–6 2–6 2–2 0–0 0–2 0–1 3–0 4–1 3–1 2–1 3–0 1–0
14 Chełminianka Chełmno 3–3 0–5 1–4 1–1 1–2 2–1 3–2 0–1 0–3 2–2 2–1 4–4 1–2 4–3 2–4 1–1
15 Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz 0–3 0–1 1–2 0–6 0–0 1–0 0–4 0–5 0–3 1–1 3–3 3–0 1–1 1–1 1–0 0–0 2–1
16 Lider Włocławek 0–7 0–2 1–1 1–3 0–4 0–4 0–0 3–2 2–2 2–1 3–2 2–4 2–2 3–3 2–1 2–1 3–1
17 Unia Gniewkowo 0–2 0–2 1–2 1–0 0–4 0–6 1–2 2–0 2–1 4–1 1–4 0–1 0–1 3–2 4–5 3–1
18 Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 1–3 0–0 0–3 4–4 0–1 2–4 0–0 2–2 0–1 1–1 3–3 1–0 6–0 0–1 2–2 1–0
Kolejka 1
6 sie 2021
- 18:00
Wda Świecie
4 1
Sparta Brodnica
7 sie 2021
- 11:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
5 1
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
7 sie 2021
- 12:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
2 1
Notecianka Pakość
7 sie 2021
- 14:00
Lech Rypin
0 1
Włocłavia Włocławek
7 sie 2021
- 16:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
2 0
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
7 sie 2021
- 16:00
Unia Gniewkowo
4 1
Pomorzanin Toruń
7 sie 2021
- 17:00
Lider Włocławek
3 1
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
8 sie 2021
- 16:00
Pogoń Mogilno
0 1
Unia Solec Kujawski
22 wrz 2021
- 16:45
Chełminianka Chełmno
4 4
Cuiavia Inowrocław
Kolejka 2
13 sie 2021
- 18:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0 2
Wda Świecie
14 sie 2021
- 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
3 0
Unia Gniewkowo
14 sie 2021
- 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
1 2
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
14 sie 2021
- 13:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
4 1
Chełminianka Chełmno
14 sie 2021
- 17:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
1 1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
14 sie 2021
- 17:00
Lider Włocławek
0 0
Sportis SFC Łochowo
14 sie 2021
- 17:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
0 0
Włocłavia Włocławek
15 sie 2021
- 12:00
Notecianka Pakość
0 0
Pogoń Mogilno
15 sie 2021
- 15:00
Sparta Brodnica
1 3
Lech Rypin
Kolejka 3
20 sie 2021
- 17:45
Unia Gniewkowo
0 2
Unia Solec Kujawski
21 sie 2021
- 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
0 0
Lider Włocławek
21 sie 2021
- 11:00
Pogoń Mogilno
4 1
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
21 sie 2021
- 12:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
5 0
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
21 sie 2021
- 13:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0 1
Notecianka Pakość
21 sie 2021
- 14:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
6 0
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
21 sie 2021
- 16:00
Lech Rypin
5 1
Pomorzanin Toruń
21 sie 2021
- 16:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
0 1
Sparta Brodnica
21 sie 2021
- 16:00
Wda Świecie
2 0
Cuiavia Inowrocław
Kolejka 4
27 sie 2021
- 17:30
Sportis SFC Łochowo
1 2
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
27 sie 2021
- 20:00
Lider Włocławek
1 1
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
28 sie 2021
- 00:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
1 1
Chełminianka Chełmno
28 sie 2021
- 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
0 2
Lech Rypin
28 sie 2021
- 14:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
4 5
Pogoń Mogilno
28 sie 2021
- 15:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
0 1
Sparta Brodnica
28 sie 2021
- 16:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0 3
Włocłavia Włocławek
28 sie 2021
- 16:00
Notecianka Pakość
2 3
Unia Gniewkowo
28 sie 2021
- 17:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
3 2
Wda Świecie
Kolejka 5
4 wrz 2021
- 00:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0 3
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
4 wrz 2021
- 00:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
0 2
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
4 wrz 2021
- 12:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
2 3
Sportis SFC Łochowo
4 wrz 2021
- 15:00
Sparta Brodnica
2 0
Pomorzanin Toruń
4 wrz 2021
- 16:00
Wda Świecie
8 0
Notecianka Pakość
4 wrz 2021
- 16:00
Lech Rypin
2 4
Unia Solec Kujawski
4 wrz 2021
- 16:00
Unia Gniewkowo
3 2
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
4 wrz 2021
- 17:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
4 0
Cuiavia Inowrocław
5 wrz 2021
- 15:00
Pogoń Mogilno
5 0
Lider Włocławek
Kolejka 6
10 wrz 2021
- 17:00
Lider Włocławek
3 3
Chełminianka Chełmno
10 wrz 2021
- 17:30
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
1 1
Pomorzanin Toruń
11 wrz 2021
- 11:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
4 1
Unia Gniewkowo
11 wrz 2021
- 11:30
Unia Solec Kujawski
0 0
Włocłavia Włocławek
11 wrz 2021
- 12:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
2 2
Pogoń Mogilno
11 wrz 2021
- 14:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
0 6
Wda Świecie
11 wrz 2021
- 14:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
3 1
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
11 wrz 2021
- 16:00
Notecianka Pakość
4 3
Lech Rypin
11 wrz 2021
- 16:30
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1 2
Sparta Brodnica
Kolejka 7
18 wrz 2021
- 12:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
2 0
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
18 wrz 2021
- 12:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
1 1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
18 wrz 2021
- 12:00
Wda Świecie
3 2
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
18 wrz 2021
- 15:00
Sparta Brodnica
2 1
Unia Solec Kujawski
18 wrz 2021
- 16:00
Lech Rypin
0 0
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
18 wrz 2021
- 16:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
3 2
Sportis SFC Łochowo
19 wrz 2021
- 12:00
Unia Gniewkowo
4 5
Lider Włocławek
19 wrz 2021
- 14:00
Pogoń Mogilno
4 2
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
19 wrz 2021
- 14:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
5 0
Notecianka Pakość
Kolejka 8
25 wrz 2021
- 11:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
2 1
Lech Rypin
25 wrz 2021
- 11:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
4 1
Chełminianka Chełmno
25 wrz 2021
- 12:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
1 0
Pogoń Mogilno
25 wrz 2021
- 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
0 1
Włocłavia Włocławek
25 wrz 2021
- 13:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
6 0
Pomorzanin Toruń
25 wrz 2021
- 16:00
Notecianka Pakość
3 1
Sparta Brodnica
25 wrz 2021
- 16:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
1 0
Cuiavia Inowrocław
25 wrz 2021
- 16:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
3 0
Unia Gniewkowo
25 wrz 2021
- 17:00
Lider Włocławek
1 3
Wda Świecie
Kolejka 9
1 paź 2021
- 19:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
5 0
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
2 paź 2021
- 14:00
Sparta Brodnica
1 1
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
2 paź 2021
- 15:00
Unia Gniewkowo
1 4
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
2 paź 2021
- 15:00
Lech Rypin
8 1
Lider Włocławek
2 paź 2021
- 15:00
Wda Świecie
0 3
Sportis SFC Łochowo
2 paź 2021
- 15:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
1 4
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
2 paź 2021
- 15:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
2 3
Unia Solec Kujawski
2 paź 2021
- 15:30
Pogoń Mogilno
1 1
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
2 paź 2021
- 16:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0 2
Notecianka Pakość
Kolejka 10
8 paź 2021
- 18:30
Lider Włocławek
0 2
Włocłavia Włocławek
8 paź 2021
- 19:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
2 0
Unia Gniewkowo
9 paź 2021
- 11:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
1 2
Sparta Brodnica
9 paź 2021
- 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
3 3
Pomorzanin Toruń
9 paź 2021
- 14:00
Notecianka Pakość
4 2
Cuiavia Inowrocław
9 paź 2021
- 14:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
1 3
Unia Solec Kujawski
9 paź 2021
- 14:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
2 3
Lech Rypin
9 paź 2021
- 14:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
2 4
Wda Świecie
9 paź 2021
- 15:00
Pogoń Mogilno
3 2
Chełminianka Chełmno
Kolejka 11
16 paź 2021
- 12:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0 6
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
16 paź 2021
- 13:00
Lech Rypin
3 1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
16 paź 2021
- 13:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
8 0
Notecianka Pakość
16 paź 2021
- 14:00
Sparta Brodnica
3 1
Lider Włocławek
16 paź 2021
- 15:00
Unia Gniewkowo
0 4
Pogoń Mogilno
16 paź 2021
- 15:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
2 0
Sportis SFC Łochowo
16 paź 2021
- 15:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
1 1
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
16 paź 2021
- 15:00
Wda Świecie
1 1
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
17 paź 2021
- 11:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
3 1
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 12
23 paź 2021
- 12:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
2 2
Lech Rypin
23 paź 2021
- 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
0 3
Unia Solec Kujawski
23 paź 2021
- 14:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
2 2
Notecianka Pakość
23 paź 2021
- 14:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1 1
Włocłavia Włocławek
23 paź 2021
- 14:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
2 4
Unia Gniewkowo
23 paź 2021
- 14:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
2 0
Cuiavia Inowrocław
23 paź 2021
- 15:00
Pogoń Mogilno
5 2
Wda Świecie
23 paź 2021
- 18:00
Lider Włocławek
3 2
Pomorzanin Toruń
24 lis 2021
- 14:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
3 2
Sparta Brodnica
Kolejka 13
30 paź 2021
- 12:00
Unia Gniewkowo
3 1
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
30 paź 2021
- 12:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
8 3
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
30 paź 2021
- 13:00
Sparta Brodnica
4 0
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
30 paź 2021
- 13:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
0 2
Sportis SFC Łochowo
30 paź 2021
- 14:00
Notecianka Pakość
0 2
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
30 paź 2021
- 15:00
Lech Rypin
0 2
Pogoń Mogilno
30 paź 2021
- 15:00
Wda Świecie
4 1
Chełminianka Chełmno
30 paź 2021
- 20:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
0 1
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
27 lis 2021
- 11:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
2 1
Lider Włocławek
Kolejka 14
6 lis 2021
- 12:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
0 1
Sparta Brodnica
6 lis 2021
- 13:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
0 1
Pomorzanin Toruń
6 lis 2021
- 13:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
4 2
Notecianka Pakość
6 lis 2021
- 13:30
Unia Gniewkowo
1 0
Wda Świecie
6 lis 2021
- 14:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
0 1
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
6 lis 2021
- 17:00
Lider Włocławek
0 7
Unia Solec Kujawski
7 lis 2021
- 12:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
2 2
Lech Rypin
7 lis 2021
- 13:00
Pogoń Mogilno
2 2
Włocłavia Włocławek
7 lis 2021
- 13:30
Sportis SFC Łochowo
2 0
Cuiavia Inowrocław
Kolejka 15
11 lis 2021
- 11:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
1 5
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
11 lis 2021
- 11:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
3 0
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
11 lis 2021
- 12:00
Sparta Brodnica
1 3
Pogoń Mogilno
11 lis 2021
- 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
0 3
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
11 lis 2021
- 12:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
2 0
Sportis SFC Łochowo
11 lis 2021
- 12:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
3 0
Chełminianka Chełmno
11 lis 2021
- 13:00
Notecianka Pakość
1 2
Lider Włocławek
11 lis 2021
- 13:00
Lech Rypin
2 0
Unia Gniewkowo
11 lis 2021
- 13:00
Wda Świecie
3 0
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Kolejka 16
14 lis 2021
- 12:00
Pogoń Mogilno
2 2
Pomorzanin Toruń
14 lis 2021
- 12:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
1 2
Notecianka Pakość
14 lis 2021
- 12:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1 2
Unia Solec Kujawski
14 lis 2021
- 12:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
1 2
Sparta Brodnica
14 lis 2021
- 12:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
0 1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
14 lis 2021
- 12:00
Lider Włocławek
2 1
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
14 lis 2021
- 13:00
Unia Gniewkowo
0 2
Włocłavia Włocławek
14 lis 2021
- 13:00
Wda Świecie
5 3
Lech Rypin
14 lis 2021
- 14:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
0 1
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
Kolejka 17
19 lis 2021
- 18:15
Pomorzanin Toruń
0 1
Chełminianka Chełmno
20 lis 2021
- 11:00
Sparta Brodnica
2 1
Unia Gniewkowo
20 lis 2021
- 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
0 4
Sportis SFC Łochowo
20 lis 2021
- 12:00
Lider Włocławek
2 2
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
20 lis 2021
- 13:00
Lech Rypin
6 1
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
20 lis 2021
- 13:00
Notecianka Pakość
2 1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
20 lis 2021
- 13:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1 6
Pogoń Mogilno
20 lis 2021
- 13:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
0 2
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
20 lis 2021
- 17:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
2 1
Wda Świecie
Kolejka 18
12 mar 2022
- 10:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
4 0
Sportis SFC Łochowo
12 mar 2022
- 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
3 0
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
12 mar 2022
- 13:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
1 2
Pogoń Mogilno
12 mar 2022
- 13:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
2 2
Lider Włocławek
12 mar 2022
- 14:00
Sparta Brodnica
0 1
Wda Świecie
12 mar 2022
- 14:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
4 1
Chełminianka Chełmno
12 mar 2022
- 14:00
Notecianka Pakość
0 0
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
12 mar 2022
- 15:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
0 1
Lech Rypin
12 mar 2022
- 15:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
4 2
Unia Gniewkowo
Kolejka 19
19 mar 2022
- 12:00
Wda Świecie
1 3
Pomorzanin Toruń
19 mar 2022
- 12:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
2 2
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
19 mar 2022
- 14:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
1 1
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
19 mar 2022
- 15:00
Unia Gniewkowo
0 1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
19 mar 2022
- 15:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
0 0
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
19 mar 2022
- 15:00
Lech Rypin
2 0
Sparta Brodnica
19 mar 2022
- 15:30
Pogoń Mogilno
3 1
Notecianka Pakość
19 mar 2022
- 19:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
4 0
Lider Włocławek
20 mar 2022
- 13:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
3 3
Unia Solec Kujawski
Kolejka 20
26 mar 2022
- 12:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
7 0
Unia Gniewkowo
26 mar 2022
- 13:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
0 0
Sportis SFC Łochowo
26 mar 2022
- 14:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
0 0
Wda Świecie
26 mar 2022
- 14:00
Sparta Brodnica
2 3
Włocłavia Włocławek
26 mar 2022
- 15:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
0 4
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
26 mar 2022
- 15:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
1 1
Lech Rypin
26 mar 2022
- 16:00
Notecianka Pakość
1 0
Chełminianka Chełmno
26 mar 2022
- 16:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
1 0
Pogoń Mogilno
27 mar 2022
- 14:00
Lider Włocławek
2 4
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Kolejka 21
2 kw. 2022
- 12:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
9 0
Lider Włocławek
2 kw. 2022
- 14:00
Wda Świecie
1 10
Unia Solec Kujawski
2 kw. 2022
- 14:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
3 1
Sportis SFC Łochowo
2 kw. 2022
- 15:00
Unia Gniewkowo
1 2
Notecianka Pakość
2 kw. 2022
- 15:00
Sparta Brodnica
2 0
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
2 kw. 2022
- 15:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
1 2
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
2 kw. 2022
- 16:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
1 0
Pomorzanin Toruń
2 kw. 2022
- 16:00
Lech Rypin
4 3
Cuiavia Inowrocław
2 kw. 2022
- 16:30
Pogoń Mogilno
2 2
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
Kolejka 22
9 kw. 2022
- 12:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
4 0
Lech Rypin
9 kw. 2022
- 13:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
0 0
Unia Gniewkowo
9 kw. 2022
- 14:00
Lider Włocławek
0 4
Pogoń Mogilno
9 kw. 2022
- 16:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
2 0
Sparta Brodnica
9 kw. 2022
- 16:00
Notecianka Pakość
1 1
Wda Świecie
9 kw. 2022
- 16:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
0 2
Włocłavia Włocławek
9 kw. 2022
- 16:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
1 3
Chełminianka Chełmno
9 kw. 2022
- 16:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
3 3
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
10 kw. 2022
- 13:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
1 2
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 23
16 kw. 2022
- 12:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
8 1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
16 kw. 2022
- 12:00
Pogoń Mogilno
1 2
Sportis SFC Łochowo
16 kw. 2022
- 12:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
4 3
Lider Włocławek
16 kw. 2022
- 14:00
Lech Rypin
3 0
Notecianka Pakość
16 kw. 2022
- 15:00
Sparta Brodnica
1 1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
16 kw. 2022
- 16:00
Unia Gniewkowo
2 0
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
16 kw. 2022
- 16:00
Wda Świecie
4 1
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
16 kw. 2022
- 16:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
1 1
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
16 kw. 2022
- 18:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
0 0
Unia Solec Kujawski
Kolejka 24
23 kw. 2022
- 11:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
4 2
Pogoń Mogilno
23 kw. 2022
- 11:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
2 0
Chełminianka Chełmno
23 kw. 2022
- 12:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
4 1
Sparta Brodnica
23 kw. 2022
- 13:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
1 1
Lech Rypin
23 kw. 2022
- 16:00
Notecianka Pakość
2 3
Włocłavia Włocławek
23 kw. 2022
- 16:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
0 1
Pomorzanin Toruń
23 kw. 2022
- 16:00
Lider Włocławek
2 1
Unia Gniewkowo
23 kw. 2022
- 16:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
0 5
Wda Świecie
24 kw. 2022
- 17:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
0 3
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 25
30 kw. 2022
- 12:00
Wda Świecie
3 2
Lider Włocławek
30 kw. 2022
- 12:00
Unia Gniewkowo
0 6
Sportis SFC Łochowo
30 kw. 2022
- 15:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
2 1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
30 kw. 2022
- 15:00
Sparta Brodnica
2 2
Notecianka Pakość
30 kw. 2022
- 16:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
2 1
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
30 kw. 2022
- 16:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1 0
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
30 kw. 2022
- 16:00
Lech Rypin
1 2
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
30 kw. 2022
- 16:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
2 0
Unia Solec Kujawski
30 kw. 2022
- 17:00
Pogoń Mogilno
0 1
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 26
7 maj 2022
- 12:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
2 1
Chełminianka Chełmno
7 maj 2022
- 12:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
4 1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
7 maj 2022
- 12:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
2 2
Unia Gniewkowo
7 maj 2022
- 14:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
2 3
Wda Świecie
7 maj 2022
- 14:00
Lider Włocławek
2 1
Lech Rypin
7 maj 2022
- 16:00
Notecianka Pakość
1 0
Pomorzanin Toruń
7 maj 2022
- 16:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
1 2
Włocłavia Włocławek
7 maj 2022
- 17:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
2 4
Pogoń Mogilno
8 maj 2022
- 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
0 0
Sparta Brodnica
Kolejka 27
14 maj 2022
- 12:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
7 0
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
14 maj 2022
- 14:00
Wda Świecie
1 0
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
14 maj 2022
- 15:00
Sparta Brodnica
3 1
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
14 maj 2022
- 15:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
2 1
Pogoń Mogilno
14 maj 2022
- 16:00
Unia Gniewkowo
1 2
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
14 maj 2022
- 16:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
2 3
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
14 maj 2022
- 17:00
Lech Rypin
2 3
Sportis SFC Łochowo
14 maj 2022
- 18:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
3 2
Lider Włocławek
15 maj 2022
- 12:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
2 2
Notecianka Pakość
Kolejka 28
19 maj 2022
- 18:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
4 0
Lech Rypin
21 maj 2022
- 12:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
2 1
Wda Świecie
21 maj 2022
- 14:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
1 2
Włocłavia Włocławek
21 maj 2022
- 15:00
Notecianka Pakość
1 5
Unia Solec Kujawski
21 maj 2022
- 16:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
3 2
Pomorzanin Toruń
21 maj 2022
- 16:00
Lider Włocławek
0 4
Sparta Brodnica
21 maj 2022
- 16:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
1 1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
21 maj 2022
- 17:00
Pogoń Mogilno
1 1
Unia Gniewkowo
21 maj 2022
- 17:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
6 0
Chełminianka Chełmno
Kolejka 29
27 maj 2022
- 18:30
Sparta Brodnica
2 1
Sportis SFC Łochowo
28 maj 2022
- 11:00
Notecianka Pakość
2 1
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
28 maj 2022
- 12:00
Unia Gniewkowo
0 1
Chełminianka Chełmno
28 maj 2022
- 13:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
5 0
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
28 maj 2022
- 16:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
5 1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
28 maj 2022
- 16:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
0 0
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
28 maj 2022
- 17:00
Wda Świecie
2 1
Pogoń Mogilno
28 maj 2022
- 17:00
Lech Rypin
1 2
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
29 maj 2022
- 17:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
1 0
Lider Włocławek
Kolejka 30
4 cze 2022
- 12:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
1 3
Włocłavia Włocławek
4 cze 2022
- 12:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
0 2
Unia Solec Kujawski
4 cze 2022
- 14:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
2 2
Sparta Brodnica
4 cze 2022
- 14:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
0 3
Pomorzanin Toruń
4 cze 2022
- 16:00
Lider Włocławek
2 2
Cuiavia Inowrocław
4 cze 2022
- 16:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
0 5
Notecianka Pakość
4 cze 2022
- 17:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
1 1
Wda Świecie
4 cze 2022
- 17:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
1 0
Unia Gniewkowo
5 cze 2022
- 16:00
Pogoń Mogilno
3 0
Lech Rypin
Kolejka 31
10 cze 2022
- 18:00
Lech Rypin
4 5
Chełminianka Chełmno
11 cze 2022
- 12:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
2 6
Sportis SFC Łochowo
11 cze 2022
- 12:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
10 2
Lider Włocławek
11 cze 2022
- 14:00
Notecianka Pakość
2 0
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
11 cze 2022
- 14:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
2 1
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
11 cze 2022
- 16:00
Wda Świecie
3 0
Unia Gniewkowo
11 cze 2022
- 17:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
1 1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
12 cze 2022
- 11:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
4 0
Pogoń Mogilno
12 cze 2022
- 16:00
Sparta Brodnica
1 3
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 32
15 cze 2022
- 18:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
3 1
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
15 cze 2022
- 18:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
4 4
Wda Świecie
15 cze 2022
- 18:30
Lider Włocławek
3 2
Notecianka Pakość
16 cze 2022
- 12:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
2 3
Pomorzanin Toruń
16 cze 2022
- 12:00
Pogoń Mogilno
1 3
Sparta Brodnica
16 cze 2022
- 12:30
Sportis SFC Łochowo
2 1
Unia Solec Kujawski
16 cze 2022
- 13:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0 5
Włocłavia Włocławek
16 cze 2022
- 14:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
2 2
Cuiavia Inowrocław
22 cze 2022
- 18:00
Unia Gniewkowo
2 1
Lech Rypin
Kolejka 33
19 cze 2022
- 00:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
3 0
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
19 cze 2022
- 00:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1 1
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
19 cze 2022
- 00:00
Sparta Brodnica
0 2
Chełminianka Chełmno
19 cze 2022
- 00:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
5 0
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
19 cze 2022
- 00:00
Lech Rypin
2 3
Wda Świecie
19 cze 2022
- 00:00
Notecianka Pakość
4 2
Sportis SFC Łochowo
19 cze 2022
- 00:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
1 0
Lider Włocławek
19 cze 2022
- 11:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
8 0
Unia Gniewkowo
19 cze 2022
- 17:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
5 0
Pogoń Mogilno
Kolejka 34
26 cze 2022
- 16:00
Pogoń Mogilno
- -
Cuiavia Inowrocław
26 cze 2022
- 16:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
- -
Unia Solec Kujawski
26 cze 2022
- 16:00
Unia Gniewkowo
- -
Sparta Brodnica
26 cze 2022
- 16:00
Wda Świecie
- -
Włocłavia Włocławek
26 cze 2022
- 16:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
- -
Notecianka Pakość
26 cze 2022
- 16:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
- -
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
26 cze 2022
- 16:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
- -
Lech Rypin
26 cze 2022
- 16:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
- -
Pomorzanin Toruń
26 cze 2022
- 16:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
- -
Lider Włocławek
P