Terminarz V ligi

Kolejka 1
14 sierpień 2021 11:00
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
5 1
Pogoń II Mogilno
14 sierpień 2021 11:00
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
5
1
Pogoń II Mogilno
14 sierpień 2021 11:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
1 0
GKS Baruchowo
14 sierpień 2021 11:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
1
0
GKS Baruchowo
14 sierpień 2021 11:00
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
2 2
Kujawiak Kowal
14 sierpień 2021 11:00
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
2
2
Kujawiak Kowal
14 sierpień 2021 12:00
Noteć Inowrocław
2 1
Zdrój Ciechocinek
14 sierpień 2021 12:00
Noteć Inowrocław
2
1
Zdrój Ciechocinek
14 sierpień 2021 17:00
LTP Lubanie
2 7
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
14 sierpień 2021 17:00
LTP Lubanie
2
7
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
14 sierpień 2021 17:00
Sadownik Waganiec
0 5
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
14 sierpień 2021 17:00
Sadownik Waganiec
0
5
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
14 sierpień 2021 17:00
Piast Kołodziejewo
3 2
Noteć Łabiszyn
14 sierpień 2021 17:00
Piast Kołodziejewo
3
2
Noteć Łabiszyn
14 sierpień 2021 18:00
Gopło Kruszwica
5 1
Mień Lipno
14 sierpień 2021 18:00
Gopło Kruszwica
5
1
Mień Lipno
Kolejka 2
21 sierpień 2021 11:00
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
3 1
Sadownik Waganiec
21 sierpień 2021 11:00
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
3
1
Sadownik Waganiec
21 sierpień 2021 16:00
Mień Lipno
2 6
Piast Kołodziejewo
21 sierpień 2021 16:00
Mień Lipno
2
6
Piast Kołodziejewo
21 sierpień 2021 17:00
Kujawiak Kowal
2 2
Gopło Kruszwica
21 sierpień 2021 17:00
Kujawiak Kowal
2
2
Gopło Kruszwica
22 sierpień 2021 11:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
4 2
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
22 sierpień 2021 11:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
4
2
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
22 sierpień 2021 12:00
GKS Baruchowo
1 2
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
22 sierpień 2021 12:00
GKS Baruchowo
1
2
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
22 sierpień 2021 17:00
Pogoń II Mogilno
3 0
Zdrój Ciechocinek
22 sierpień 2021 17:00
Pogoń II Mogilno
3
0
Zdrój Ciechocinek
| walkower
Kolejka 3
27 sierpień 2021 18:00
Zdrój Ciechocinek
0 3
Noteć Łabiszyn
27 sierpień 2021 18:00
Zdrój Ciechocinek
0
3
Noteć Łabiszyn
28 sierpień 2021 13:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
2 1
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
28 sierpień 2021 13:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
2
1
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
28 sierpień 2021 16:00
LTP Lubanie
2 3
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
28 sierpień 2021 16:00
LTP Lubanie
2
3
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
28 sierpień 2021 17:00
Piast Kołodziejewo
0 2
Kujawiak Kowal
28 sierpień 2021 17:00
Piast Kołodziejewo
0
2
Kujawiak Kowal
28 sierpień 2021 17:00
Sadownik Waganiec
2 2
Pogoń II Mogilno
28 sierpień 2021 17:00
Sadownik Waganiec
2
2
Pogoń II Mogilno
28 sierpień 2021 18:00
Gopło Kruszwica
2 0
GKS Baruchowo
28 sierpień 2021 18:00
Gopło Kruszwica
2
0
GKS Baruchowo
28 sierpień 2021 00:00
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
2 10
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
28 sierpień 2021 00:00
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
2
10
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
28 sierpień 2021 00:00
Noteć Inowrocław
2 0
Mień Lipno
28 sierpień 2021 00:00
Noteć Inowrocław
2
0
Mień Lipno
Kolejka 4
4 wrz. 2021 11:00
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
0 1
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
4 wrz. 2021 11:00
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
0
1
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
4 wrz. 2021 16:00
Mień Lipno
6 3
Zdrój Ciechocinek
4 wrz. 2021 16:00
Mień Lipno
6
3
Zdrój Ciechocinek
4 wrz. 2021 17:00
Sadownik Waganiec
5 1
LTP Lubanie
4 wrz. 2021 17:00
Sadownik Waganiec
5
1
LTP Lubanie
4 wrz. 2021 17:00
Pogoń II Mogilno
3 0
Noteć Łabiszyn
4 wrz. 2021 17:00
Pogoń II Mogilno
3
0
Noteć Łabiszyn
4 wrz. 2021 00:00
GKS Baruchowo
0 6
Piast Kołodziejewo
4 wrz. 2021 00:00
GKS Baruchowo
0
6
Piast Kołodziejewo
4 wrz. 2021 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
2 1
Gopło Kruszwica
4 wrz. 2021 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
2
1
Gopło Kruszwica
4 wrz. 2021 00:00
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
3 2
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
4 wrz. 2021 00:00
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
3
2
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
4 wrz. 2021 00:00
Kujawiak Kowal
1 0
Noteć Inowrocław
4 wrz. 2021 00:00
Kujawiak Kowal
1
0
Noteć Inowrocław
Kolejka 5
11 wrz. 2021 11:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
2 1
Sadownik Waganiec
11 wrz. 2021 11:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
2
1
Sadownik Waganiec
11 wrz. 2021 16:00
Zdrój Ciechocinek
0 3
Kujawiak Kowal
11 wrz. 2021 16:00
Zdrój Ciechocinek
0
3
Kujawiak Kowal
| walkower
11 wrz. 2021 00:00
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
3 2
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
11 wrz. 2021 00:00
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
3
2
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
11 wrz. 2021 00:00
Noteć Inowrocław
3 0
GKS Baruchowo
11 wrz. 2021 00:00
Noteć Inowrocław
3
0
GKS Baruchowo
11 wrz. 2021 16:00
Piast Kołodziejewo
1 3
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
11 wrz. 2021 16:00
Piast Kołodziejewo
1
3
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
11 wrz. 2021 00:00
Gopło Kruszwica
1 2
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
11 wrz. 2021 00:00
Gopło Kruszwica
1
2
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
12 wrz. 2021 13:00
LTP Lubanie
3 1
Pogoń II Mogilno
12 wrz. 2021 13:00
LTP Lubanie
3
1
Pogoń II Mogilno
Kolejka 6
18 wrz. 2021 00:00
Kujawiak Kowal
3 4
Noteć Łabiszyn
18 wrz. 2021 00:00
Kujawiak Kowal
3
4
Noteć Łabiszyn
18 wrz. 2021 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
4 1
Noteć Inowrocław
18 wrz. 2021 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
4
1
Noteć Inowrocław
18 wrz. 2021 00:00
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
6 0
Piast Kołodziejewo
18 wrz. 2021 00:00
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
6
0
Piast Kołodziejewo
18 wrz. 2021 00:00
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
0 4
Gopło Kruszwica
18 wrz. 2021 00:00
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
0
4
Gopło Kruszwica
28 wrz. 2021 20:00
Sadownik Waganiec
- -
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
28 wrz. 2021 20:00
Sadownik Waganiec
-
-
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
18 wrz. 2021 00:00
GKS Baruchowo
0 3
Zdrój Ciechocinek
18 wrz. 2021 00:00
GKS Baruchowo
0
3
Zdrój Ciechocinek
19 wrz. 2021 13:00
LTP Lubanie
2 2
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
19 wrz. 2021 13:00
LTP Lubanie
2
2
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
19 wrz. 2021 17:00
Pogoń II Mogilno
2 1
Mień Lipno
19 wrz. 2021 17:00
Pogoń II Mogilno
2
1
Mień Lipno
| w Dąbrówce
Kolejka 7
25 wrz. 2021 15:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
- -
Pogoń II Mogilno
25 wrz. 2021 15:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
-
-
Pogoń II Mogilno
25 wrz. 2021 16:00
Zdrój Ciechocinek
- -
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
25 wrz. 2021 16:00
Zdrój Ciechocinek
-
-
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
25 wrz. 2021 15:00
Mień Lipno
- -
Kujawiak Kowal
25 wrz. 2021 15:00
Mień Lipno
-
-
Kujawiak Kowal
25 wrz. 2021 16:00
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
- -
LTP Lubanie
25 wrz. 2021 16:00
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
-
-
LTP Lubanie
25 wrz. 2021 16:00
Gopło Kruszwica
- -
Sadownik Waganiec
25 wrz. 2021 16:00
Gopło Kruszwica
-
-
Sadownik Waganiec
25 wrz. 2021 16:00
Piast Kołodziejewo
- -
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
25 wrz. 2021 16:00
Piast Kołodziejewo
-
-
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
25 wrz. 2021 00:00
Noteć Inowrocław
0 3
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
25 wrz. 2021 00:00
Noteć Inowrocław
0
3
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
25 wrz. 2021 14:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
- -
GKS Baruchowo
25 wrz. 2021 14:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
-
-
GKS Baruchowo
Kolejka 8
2 październik 2021 15:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
- -
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
2 październik 2021 15:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
-
-
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
2 październik 2021 11:00
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
- -
Noteć Inowrocław
2 październik 2021 11:00
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
-
-
Noteć Inowrocław
2 październik 2021 16:00
GKS Baruchowo
- -
Mień Lipno
2 październik 2021 16:00
GKS Baruchowo
-
-
Mień Lipno
2 październik 2021 13:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
- -
Noteć Łabiszyn
2 październik 2021 13:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
-
-
Noteć Łabiszyn
2 październik 2021 15:00
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
- -
Zdrój Ciechocinek
2 październik 2021 15:00
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
-
-
Zdrój Ciechocinek
2 październik 2021 16:30
Sadownik Waganiec
- -
Piast Kołodziejewo
2 październik 2021 16:30
Sadownik Waganiec
-
-
Piast Kołodziejewo
3 październik 2021 13:00
LTP Lubanie
- -
Gopło Kruszwica
3 październik 2021 13:00
LTP Lubanie
-
-
Gopło Kruszwica
3 październik 2021 15:00
Pogoń II Mogilno
- -
Kujawiak Kowal
3 październik 2021 15:00
Pogoń II Mogilno
-
-
Kujawiak Kowal
Kolejka 9
9 październik 2021 15:00
Zdrój Ciechocinek
- -
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
9 październik 2021 15:00
Zdrój Ciechocinek
-
-
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
9 październik 2021 15:00
Noteć Inowrocław
- -
Sadownik Waganiec
9 październik 2021 15:00
Noteć Inowrocław
-
-
Sadownik Waganiec
10 październik 2021 15:00
Kujawiak Kowal
- -
GKS Baruchowo
10 październik 2021 15:00
Kujawiak Kowal
-
-
GKS Baruchowo
9 październik 2021 15:00
Mień Lipno
- -
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
9 październik 2021 15:00
Mień Lipno
-
-
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
9 październik 2021 15:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
- -
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
9 październik 2021 15:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
-
-
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
9 październik 2021 16:00
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
- -
Pogoń II Mogilno
9 październik 2021 16:00
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
-
-
Pogoń II Mogilno
9 październik 2021 15:00
Piast Kołodziejewo
- -
LTP Lubanie
9 październik 2021 15:00
Piast Kołodziejewo
-
-
LTP Lubanie
9 październik 2021 15:30
Gopło Kruszwica
- -
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
9 październik 2021 15:30
Gopło Kruszwica
-
-
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
Kolejka 10
16 październik 2021 13:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
- -
Piast Kołodziejewo
16 październik 2021 13:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
-
-
Piast Kołodziejewo
16 październik 2021 15:00
LTP Lubanie
- -
Noteć Inowrocław
16 październik 2021 15:00
LTP Lubanie
-
-
Noteć Inowrocław
16 październik 2021 15:00
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
- -
Mień Lipno
16 październik 2021 15:00
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
-
-
Mień Lipno
16 październik 2021 15:00
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
- -
Noteć Łabiszyn
16 październik 2021 15:00
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
-
-
Noteć Łabiszyn
16 październik 2021 15:00
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
- -
Gopło Kruszwica
16 październik 2021 15:00
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
-
-
Gopło Kruszwica
16 październik 2021 00:00
Sadownik Waganiec
- -
Zdrój Ciechocinek
16 październik 2021 00:00
Sadownik Waganiec
-
-
Zdrój Ciechocinek
16 październik 2021 15:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
- -
Kujawiak Kowal
16 październik 2021 15:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
-
-
Kujawiak Kowal
17 październik 2021 15:00
Pogoń II Mogilno
- -
GKS Baruchowo
17 październik 2021 15:00
Pogoń II Mogilno
-
-
GKS Baruchowo
Kolejka 11
23 październik 2021 15:00
Zdrój Ciechocinek
- -
LTP Lubanie
23 październik 2021 15:00
Zdrój Ciechocinek
-
-
LTP Lubanie
23 październik 2021 14:00
Piast Kołodziejewo
- -
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
23 październik 2021 14:00
Piast Kołodziejewo
-
-
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
23 październik 2021 00:00
Noteć Inowrocław
- -
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
23 październik 2021 00:00
Noteć Inowrocław
-
-
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
23 październik 2021 14:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
- -
Sadownik Waganiec
23 październik 2021 14:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
-
-
Sadownik Waganiec
23 październik 2021 15:00
Mień Lipno
- -
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
23 październik 2021 15:00
Mień Lipno
-
-
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
24 październik 2021 15:00
Kujawiak Kowal
- -
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
24 październik 2021 15:00
Kujawiak Kowal
-
-
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
23 październik 2021 00:00
GKS Baruchowo
- -
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
23 październik 2021 00:00
GKS Baruchowo
-
-
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
23 październik 2021 00:00
Gopło Kruszwica
- -
Pogoń II Mogilno
23 październik 2021 00:00
Gopło Kruszwica
-
-
Pogoń II Mogilno
Kolejka 12
30 październik 2021 11:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
- -
Zdrój Ciechocinek
30 październik 2021 11:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
-
-
Zdrój Ciechocinek
30 październik 2021 13:00
LTP Lubanie
- -
Noteć Łabiszyn
30 październik 2021 13:00
LTP Lubanie
-
-
Noteć Łabiszyn
30 październik 2021 15:00
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
- -
Kujawiak Kowal
30 październik 2021 15:00
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
-
-
Kujawiak Kowal
30 październik 2021 15:00
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
- -
GKS Baruchowo
30 październik 2021 15:00
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
-
-
GKS Baruchowo
30 październik 2021 00:00
Gopło Kruszwica
- -
Piast Kołodziejewo
30 październik 2021 00:00
Gopło Kruszwica
-
-
Piast Kołodziejewo
30 październik 2021 14:00
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
- -
Noteć Inowrocław
30 październik 2021 14:00
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
-
-
Noteć Inowrocław
30 październik 2021 00:00
Sadownik Waganiec
- -
Mień Lipno
30 październik 2021 00:00
Sadownik Waganiec
-
-
Mień Lipno
31 październik 2021 13:00
Pogoń II Mogilno
- -
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
31 październik 2021 13:00
Pogoń II Mogilno
-
-
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
Kolejka 13
6 listopad 2021 13:00
Zdrój Ciechocinek
- -
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
6 listopad 2021 13:00
Zdrój Ciechocinek
-
-
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
6 listopad 2021 00:00
Noteć Inowrocław
- -
Gopło Kruszwica
6 listopad 2021 00:00
Noteć Inowrocław
-
-
Gopło Kruszwica
6 listopad 2021 14:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
- -
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
6 listopad 2021 14:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
-
-
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
6 listopad 2021 00:00
GKS Baruchowo
- -
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
6 listopad 2021 00:00
GKS Baruchowo
-
-
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
7 listopad 2021 13:00
Kujawiak Kowal
- -
Sadownik Waganiec
7 listopad 2021 13:00
Kujawiak Kowal
-
-
Sadownik Waganiec
6 listopad 2021 14:00
Mień Lipno
- -
LTP Lubanie
6 listopad 2021 14:00
Mień Lipno
-
-
LTP Lubanie
6 listopad 2021 14:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
- -
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
6 listopad 2021 14:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
-
-
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
6 listopad 2021 00:00
Piast Kołodziejewo
- -
Pogoń II Mogilno
6 listopad 2021 00:00
Piast Kołodziejewo
-
-
Pogoń II Mogilno
Kolejka 14
11 listopad 2021 11:00
LTP Lubanie
- -
Kujawiak Kowal
11 listopad 2021 11:00
LTP Lubanie
-
-
Kujawiak Kowal
11 listopad 2021 13:00
Pogoń II Mogilno
- -
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
11 listopad 2021 13:00
Pogoń II Mogilno
-
-
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
11 listopad 2021 14:00
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
- -
Noteć Łabiszyn
11 listopad 2021 14:00
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
-
-
Noteć Łabiszyn
11 listopad 2021 00:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
- -
Mień Lipno
11 listopad 2021 00:00
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
-
-
Mień Lipno
11 listopad 2021 00:00
Gopło Kruszwica
- -
Zdrój Ciechocinek
11 listopad 2021 00:00
Gopło Kruszwica
-
-
Zdrój Ciechocinek
11 listopad 2021 00:00
Sadownik Waganiec
- -
GKS Baruchowo
11 listopad 2021 00:00
Sadownik Waganiec
-
-
GKS Baruchowo
11 listopad 2021 15:00
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
- -
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
11 listopad 2021 15:00
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
-
-
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
11 listopad 2021 00:00
Piast Kołodziejewo
- -
Noteć Inowrocław
11 listopad 2021 00:00
Piast Kołodziejewo
-
-
Noteć Inowrocław
Kolejka 15
14 listopad 2021 00:00
Mień Lipno
- -
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
14 listopad 2021 00:00
Mień Lipno
-
-
Kujawiak Instalnova Kruszyn
14 listopad 2021 00:00
GKS Baruchowo
- -
LTP Lubanie
14 listopad 2021 00:00
GKS Baruchowo
-
-
LTP Lubanie
14 listopad 2021 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
- -
Sadownik Waganiec
14 listopad 2021 00:00
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
-
-
Sadownik Waganiec
14 listopad 2021 13:00
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
- -
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
14 listopad 2021 13:00
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
-
-
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
14 listopad 2021 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
- -
Gopło Kruszwica
14 listopad 2021 00:00
Noteć Łabiszyn
-
-
Gopło Kruszwica
14 listopad 2021 11:00
Zdrój Ciechocinek
- -
Piast Kołodziejewo
14 listopad 2021 11:00
Zdrój Ciechocinek
-
-
Piast Kołodziejewo
14 listopad 2021 00:00
Noteć Inowrocław
- -
Pogoń II Mogilno
14 listopad 2021 00:00
Noteć Inowrocław
-
-
Pogoń II Mogilno
14 listopad 2021 13:00
Kujawiak Kowal
- -
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
14 listopad 2021 13:00
Kujawiak Kowal
-
-
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
Kolejka 2
21 sierpień 2021 16:00
LTP Lubanie
0 2
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
21 sierpień 2021 16:00
LTP Lubanie
0
2
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
21 sierpień 2021 12:00
Noteć Inowrocław
1 4
Noteć Łabiszyn
21 sierpień 2021 12:00
Noteć Inowrocław
1
4
Noteć Łabiszyn
Kolejka 5
11 wrz. 2021 16:00
Mień Lipno
0 3
Noteć Łabiszyn
11 wrz. 2021 16:00
Mień Lipno
0
3
Noteć Łabiszyn
P