IV liga

2020-2021
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
z p z z z
>
13
10
1
2
40
31
2
z p z z z
>
12
9
2
1
27
29
3
r z p z z
>
11
8
2
1
30
26
4
z r z z p
>
12
8
2
2
19
26
5
z z z z r
>
13
6
4
3
3
22
6
r p z z r
>
12
6
3
3
7
21
7
z p z z p
>
12
6
2
4
3
20
8
z p r p r
>
11
5
2
4
3
17
9
p r z z z
>
11
5
1
5
-8
16
10
z p p p p
>
12
5
0
7
-3
15
11
r p z p z
>
12
4
3
5
-3
15
12
p p z p p
>
11
4
2
5
-11
14
13
p z z p z
>
13
4
2
7
-16
14
14
z z z p p
>
12
4
1
7
-8
13
15
z p r p p
>
12
3
2
7
-10
11
16
r p r p r
>
11
2
4
5
-5
10
17
z p p p p
>
11
2
2
7
-10
8
18
p z p p z
>
11
2
1
8
-21
7
19
p p p p p
>
12
1
0
11
-37
3
pokaż na pełnym ekranie
Włocłavia Włocławek
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Lider Włocławek
Sportis SFC Łochowo
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
Pogoń Mogilno
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
Lech Rypin
Wda Świecie
Sparta Brodnica
Unia Gniewkowo
Cuiavia Inowrocław
Chełminianka Chełmno
Legia Chełmża
Kujawiak Kowal
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
KS Brzoza
1 Włocłavia Włocławek 2–1 1–2 3–0 4–0 5–0 9–1
2 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2–2 4–1 5–0 3–1 3–1 3–2
3 Lider Włocławek 2–0 2–1 10–1 3–1 5–0
4 Sportis SFC Łochowo 0–2 1–1 3–0 3–2 3–1 4–0 6–1
5 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 0–4 1–1 3–1 1–4 1–0 1–2 3–1
6 Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz 3–3 2–1 1–2 3–0 3–0 3–1
7 Pogoń Mogilno 3–1 2–0 3–4 2–3 0–3 5–2 1–1
8 Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz 0–3 1–1 4–3 1–0 5–0 1–1
9 Lech Rypin 0–3 1–1 2–1 3–1 3–1
10 Wda Świecie 1–6 2–3 2–0 6–1 5–2 1–2
11 Sparta Brodnica 1–4 0–0 3–1 1–3 1–0 4–1
12 Unia Gniewkowo 0–8 2–7 1–1 1–3 4–1 1–1 2–1
13 Cuiavia Inowrocław 0–3 0–1 1–1 2–3 1–1 3–2
14 Chełminianka Chełmno 0–4 0–4 0–1 5–1 3–2
15 Legia Chełmża 1–1 1–0 1–2 1–3 1–2 0–0 1–2
16 Kujawiak Kowal 2–3 1–2 0–1 2–2 2–1 2–0
17 Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz 2–2 1–2 2–0 1–2
18 Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 0–4 3–0 0–4 1–1 2–3
19 KS Brzoza 2–6 1–9 2–4 0–1 1–3
Kolejka 1
1 Sie 2020
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
- -
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
1 Sie 2020
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
-
-
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
1 Sie 2020 11:00
Lider Włocławek
5 0
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
1 Sie 2020 11:00
Lider Włocławek
5
0
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
1 Sie 2020 14:00
Unia Gniewkowo
2 1
Chełminianka Chełmno
1 Sie 2020 14:00
Unia Gniewkowo
2
1
Chełminianka Chełmno
1 Sie 2020 15:00
Pogoń Mogilno
1 1
Sparta Brodnica
1 Sie 2020 15:00
Pogoń Mogilno
1
1
Sparta Brodnica
1 Sie 2020 16:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
6 1
KS Brzoza
1 Sie 2020 16:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
6
1
KS Brzoza
1 Sie 2020 16:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
0 4
Włocłavia Włocławek
1 Sie 2020 16:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
0
4
Włocłavia Włocławek
1 Sie 2020 17:00
Legia Chełmża
1 2
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1 Sie 2020 17:00
Legia Chełmża
1
2
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1 Sie 2020 19:46
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2 2
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
1 Sie 2020 19:46
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2
2
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
2 Sie 2020 17:00
Kujawiak Kowal
2 1
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
2 Sie 2020 17:00
Kujawiak Kowal
2
1
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
5 Sie 2020 17:30
Wda Świecie
6 1
Lech Rypin
5 Sie 2020 17:30
Wda Świecie
6
1
Lech Rypin
Kolejka 2
8 Sie 2020
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
- -
Unia Gniewkowo
8 Sie 2020
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
-
-
Unia Gniewkowo
8 Sie 2020 11:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
2 2
Lider Włocławek
8 Sie 2020 11:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
2
2
Lider Włocławek
8 Sie 2020 11:00
KS Brzoza
2 6
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
8 Sie 2020 11:00
KS Brzoza
2
6
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
8 Sie 2020 12:00
Sparta Brodnica
3 1
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
8 Sie 2020 12:00
Sparta Brodnica
3
1
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
8 Sie 2020 12:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0 1
Wda Świecie
8 Sie 2020 12:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0
1
Wda Świecie
8 Sie 2020 14:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1 1
Pogoń Mogilno
8 Sie 2020 14:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1
1
Pogoń Mogilno
8 Sie 2020 16:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1 2
Legia Chełmża
8 Sie 2020 16:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1
2
Legia Chełmża
8 Sie 2020 16:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
3 0
Kujawiak Kowal
8 Sie 2020 16:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
3
0
Kujawiak Kowal
8 Sie 2020 17:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
5 0
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
8 Sie 2020 17:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
5
0
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
9 Sie 2020 12:00
Lech Rypin
0 3
Sportis SFC Łochowo
9 Sie 2020 12:00
Lech Rypin
0
3
Sportis SFC Łochowo
Kolejka 3
15 Sie 2020 11:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
1 1
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
15 Sie 2020 11:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
1
1
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
15 Sie 2020 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
1 0
Cuiavia Inowrocław
15 Sie 2020 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
1
0
Cuiavia Inowrocław
15 Sie 2020 12:00
Lider Włocławek
2 0
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
15 Sie 2020 12:00
Lider Włocławek
2
0
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
15 Sie 2020 12:00
Legia Chełmża
1 1
Włocłavia Włocławek
15 Sie 2020 12:00
Legia Chełmża
1
1
Włocłavia Włocławek
15 Sie 2020 16:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
4 0
Chełminianka Chełmno
15 Sie 2020 16:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
4
0
Chełminianka Chełmno
15 Sie 2020 16:00
Unia Gniewkowo
1 1
Sparta Brodnica
15 Sie 2020 16:00
Unia Gniewkowo
1
1
Sparta Brodnica
15 Sie 2020 16:00
Kujawiak Kowal
2 0
KS Brzoza
15 Sie 2020 16:00
Kujawiak Kowal
2
0
KS Brzoza
15 Sie 2020 17:00
Wda Świecie
- -
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
15 Sie 2020 17:00
Wda Świecie
-
-
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
15 Sie 2020 17:00
Pogoń Mogilno
2 3
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
15 Sie 2020 17:00
Pogoń Mogilno
2
3
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
15 Sie 2020 19:46
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
5 0
Lech Rypin
15 Sie 2020 19:46
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
5
0
Lech Rypin
Kolejka 4
22 Sie 2020
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
- -
Sportis SFC Łochowo
22 Sie 2020
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
-
-
Sportis SFC Łochowo
22 Sie 2020 11:00
KS Brzoza
1 9
Lider Włocławek
22 Sie 2020 11:00
KS Brzoza
1
9
Lider Włocławek
22 Sie 2020 16:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
2 3
Unia Gniewkowo
22 Sie 2020 16:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
2
3
Unia Gniewkowo
22 Sie 2020 16:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
3 0
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
22 Sie 2020 16:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
3
0
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
22 Sie 2020 16:00
Lech Rypin
3 1
Kujawiak Kowal
22 Sie 2020 16:00
Lech Rypin
3
1
Kujawiak Kowal
22 Sie 2020 16:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1 4
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
22 Sie 2020 16:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1
4
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
22 Sie 2020 17:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0 4
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
22 Sie 2020 17:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0
4
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
22 Sie 2020 17:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
4 0
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
22 Sie 2020 17:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
4
0
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
22 Sie 2020 17:00
Sparta Brodnica
1 3
Wda Świecie
22 Sie 2020 17:00
Sparta Brodnica
1
3
Wda Świecie
23 Sie 2020 12:00
Legia Chełmża
1 2
Pogoń Mogilno
23 Sie 2020 12:00
Legia Chełmża
1
2
Pogoń Mogilno
Kolejka 5
29 Sie 2020
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
- -
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
29 Sie 2020
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
-
-
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
29 Sie 2020 11:00
Kujawiak Kowal
2 2
Chełminianka Chełmno
29 Sie 2020 11:00
Kujawiak Kowal
2
2
Chełminianka Chełmno
29 Sie 2020 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
5 0
Legia Chełmża
29 Sie 2020 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
5
0
Legia Chełmża
29 Sie 2020 12:30
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
2 3
KS Brzoza
29 Sie 2020 12:30
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
2
3
KS Brzoza
29 Sie 2020 16:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
3 2
Sparta Brodnica
29 Sie 2020 16:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
3
2
Sparta Brodnica
29 Sie 2020 17:00
Wda Świecie
5 2
Cuiavia Inowrocław
29 Sie 2020 17:00
Wda Świecie
5
2
Cuiavia Inowrocław
29 Sie 2020 17:00
Unia Gniewkowo
1 1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
29 Sie 2020 17:00
Unia Gniewkowo
1
1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
29 Sie 2020 17:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
1 2
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
29 Sie 2020 17:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
1
2
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
29 Sie 2020 17:30
Pogoń Mogilno
3 1
Włocłavia Włocławek
29 Sie 2020 17:30
Pogoń Mogilno
3
1
Włocłavia Włocławek
9 Wrz 2020 18:00
Lider Włocławek
2 1
Lech Rypin
9 Wrz 2020 18:00
Lider Włocławek
2
1
Lech Rypin
Kolejka 6
4 Wrz 2020 17:00
Legia Chełmża
1 3
Unia Gniewkowo
4 Wrz 2020 17:00
Legia Chełmża
1
3
Unia Gniewkowo
5 Wrz 2020
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
- -
Kujawiak Kowal
5 Wrz 2020
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
-
-
Kujawiak Kowal
5 Wrz 2020 11:00
KS Brzoza
1 3
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
5 Wrz 2020 11:00
KS Brzoza
1
3
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
5 Wrz 2020 11:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1 0
Wda Świecie
5 Wrz 2020 11:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1
0
Wda Świecie
5 Wrz 2020 12:00
Lech Rypin
3 1
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
5 Wrz 2020 12:00
Lech Rypin
3
1
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
5 Wrz 2020 16:00
Pogoń Mogilno
0 3
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
5 Wrz 2020 16:00
Pogoń Mogilno
0
3
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
5 Wrz 2020 16:00
Sparta Brodnica
1 4
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
5 Wrz 2020 16:00
Sparta Brodnica
1
4
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
5 Wrz 2020 16:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0 4
Lider Włocławek
5 Wrz 2020 16:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
0
4
Lider Włocławek
5 Wrz 2020 18:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
2 1
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
5 Wrz 2020 18:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
2
1
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
6 Wrz 2020 12:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
0 3
Sportis SFC Łochowo
6 Wrz 2020 12:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
0
3
Sportis SFC Łochowo
Kolejka 7
12 Wrz 2020 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
0 3
Włocłavia Włocławek
12 Wrz 2020 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
0
3
Włocłavia Włocławek
12 Wrz 2020 13:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
0 4
Chełminianka Chełmno
12 Wrz 2020 13:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
0
4
Chełminianka Chełmno
12 Wrz 2020 16:00
Unia Gniewkowo
1 3
Pogoń Mogilno
12 Wrz 2020 16:00
Unia Gniewkowo
1
3
Pogoń Mogilno
12 Wrz 2020 16:00
Wda Świecie
1 2
Legia Chełmża
12 Wrz 2020 16:00
Wda Świecie
1
2
Legia Chełmża
12 Wrz 2020 16:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
3 1
KS Brzoza
12 Wrz 2020 16:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
3
1
KS Brzoza
12 Wrz 2020 16:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
1 1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
12 Wrz 2020 16:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
1
1
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
12 Wrz 2020 17:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
2 0
Lech Rypin
12 Wrz 2020 17:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
2
0
Lech Rypin
12 Wrz 2020 19:46
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3 1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
12 Wrz 2020 19:46
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
13 Wrz 2020 15:00
Kujawiak Kowal
0 1
Sparta Brodnica
13 Wrz 2020 15:00
Kujawiak Kowal
0
1
Sparta Brodnica
Kolejka 8
19 Wrz 2020
Chełminianka Chełmno
5 1
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
19 Wrz 2020
Chełminianka Chełmno
5
1
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
19 Wrz 2020 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
4 3
Unia Gniewkowo
19 Wrz 2020 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
4
3
Unia Gniewkowo
19 Wrz 2020 12:00
Lech Rypin
1 1
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
19 Wrz 2020 12:00
Lech Rypin
1
1
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
19 Wrz 2020 15:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1 1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
19 Wrz 2020 15:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1
1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
19 Wrz 2020 16:00
Pogoń Mogilno
5 2
Wda Świecie
19 Wrz 2020 16:00
Pogoń Mogilno
5
2
Wda Świecie
19 Wrz 2020 16:00
Legia Chełmża
1 0
Sportis SFC Łochowo
19 Wrz 2020 16:00
Legia Chełmża
1
0
Sportis SFC Łochowo
19 Wrz 2020 16:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
9 1
KS Brzoza
19 Wrz 2020 16:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
9
1
KS Brzoza
19 Wrz 2020 16:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1 1
Kujawiak Kowal
19 Wrz 2020 16:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1
1
Kujawiak Kowal
19 Wrz 2020 16:00
Sparta Brodnica
0 0
Lider Włocławek
19 Wrz 2020 16:00
Sparta Brodnica
0
0
Lider Włocławek
Kolejka 9
26 Wrz 2020
Sportis SFC Łochowo
3 0
Pogoń Mogilno
26 Wrz 2020
Sportis SFC Łochowo
3
0
Pogoń Mogilno
26 Wrz 2020 11:00
Kujawiak Kowal
2 3
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
26 Wrz 2020 11:00
Kujawiak Kowal
2
3
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
26 Wrz 2020 11:00
KS Brzoza
2 4
Lech Rypin
26 Wrz 2020 11:00
KS Brzoza
2
4
Lech Rypin
26 Wrz 2020 12:00
Lider Włocławek
10 1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
26 Wrz 2020 12:00
Lider Włocławek
10
1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
26 Wrz 2020 13:00
Wda Świecie
2 0
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
26 Wrz 2020 13:00
Wda Świecie
2
0
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
26 Wrz 2020 15:00
Unia Gniewkowo
0 8
Włocłavia Włocławek
26 Wrz 2020 15:00
Unia Gniewkowo
0
8
Włocłavia Włocławek
26 Wrz 2020 15:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
3 0
Sparta Brodnica
26 Wrz 2020 15:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
3
0
Sparta Brodnica
26 Wrz 2020 16:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
1 2
Chełminianka Chełmno
26 Wrz 2020 16:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
1
2
Chełminianka Chełmno
26 Wrz 2020 19:46
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3 2
Legia Chełmża
26 Wrz 2020 19:46
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
2
Legia Chełmża
Kolejka 10
3 Paź 2020 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
1 1
Sportis SFC Łochowo
3 Paź 2020 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
1
1
Sportis SFC Łochowo
3 Paź 2020 14:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
3 1
Lider Włocławek
3 Paź 2020 14:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
3
1
Lider Włocławek
3 Paź 2020 15:00
Pogoń Mogilno
2 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3 Paź 2020 15:00
Pogoń Mogilno
2
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3 Paź 2020 15:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
3 2
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
3 Paź 2020 15:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
3
2
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
3 Paź 2020 15:00
Legia Chełmża
0 0
Kujawiak Kowal
3 Paź 2020 15:00
Legia Chełmża
0
0
Kujawiak Kowal
3 Paź 2020 15:00
Unia Gniewkowo
4 1
Wda Świecie
3 Paź 2020 15:00
Unia Gniewkowo
4
1
Wda Świecie
3 Paź 2020 15:00
Sparta Brodnica
1 0
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
3 Paź 2020 15:00
Sparta Brodnica
1
0
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
3 Paź 2020 16:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
3 2
KS Brzoza
3 Paź 2020 16:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
3
2
KS Brzoza
4 Paź 2020 16:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
1 2
Lech Rypin
4 Paź 2020 16:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
1
2
Lech Rypin
Kolejka 11
9 Paź 2020 20:00
Lider Włocławek
3 1
Legia Chełmża
9 Paź 2020 20:00
Lider Włocławek
3
1
Legia Chełmża
10 Paź 2020 14:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
2 1
Sparta Brodnica
10 Paź 2020 14:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
2
1
Sparta Brodnica
10 Paź 2020 14:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
0 4
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
10 Paź 2020 14:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
0
4
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
10 Paź 2020 15:00
Lech Rypin
2 1
Chełminianka Chełmno
10 Paź 2020 15:00
Lech Rypin
2
1
Chełminianka Chełmno
10 Paź 2020 15:00
Wda Świecie
1 6
Włocłavia Włocławek
10 Paź 2020 15:00
Wda Świecie
1
6
Włocłavia Włocławek
10 Paź 2020 15:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
1 2
Cuiavia Inowrocław
10 Paź 2020 15:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
1
2
Cuiavia Inowrocław
10 Paź 2020 15:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
3 1
Unia Gniewkowo
10 Paź 2020 15:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
3
1
Unia Gniewkowo
10 Paź 2020 19:46
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
4 1
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
10 Paź 2020 19:46
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
4
1
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
11 Paź 2020 15:00
Kujawiak Kowal
1 2
Pogoń Mogilno
11 Paź 2020 15:00
Kujawiak Kowal
1
2
Pogoń Mogilno
Kolejka 12
16 Paź 2020 20:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
3 0
Chełminianka Chełmno
16 Paź 2020 20:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
3
0
Chełminianka Chełmno
17 Paź 2020 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
1 1
Kujawiak Kowal
17 Paź 2020 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
1
1
Kujawiak Kowal
17 Paź 2020 12:00
Unia Gniewkowo
2 7
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
17 Paź 2020 12:00
Unia Gniewkowo
2
7
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
17 Paź 2020 14:00
Wda Świecie
2 3
Sportis SFC Łochowo
17 Paź 2020 14:00
Wda Świecie
2
3
Sportis SFC Łochowo
17 Paź 2020 14:00
Sparta Brodnica
4 1
KS Brzoza
17 Paź 2020 14:00
Sparta Brodnica
4
1
KS Brzoza
17 Paź 2020 14:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
3 1
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
17 Paź 2020 14:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
3
1
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
17 Paź 2020 14:30
Legia Chełmża
1 2
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
17 Paź 2020 14:30
Legia Chełmża
1
2
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
17 Paź 2020 15:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
0 1
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
17 Paź 2020 15:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
0
1
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
17 Paź 2020 15:00
Pogoń Mogilno
3 4
Lider Włocławek
17 Paź 2020 15:00
Pogoń Mogilno
3
4
Lider Włocławek
Kolejka 13
24 Paź 2020 11:00
KS Brzoza
0 1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
24 Paź 2020 11:00
KS Brzoza
0
1
Cuiavia Inowrocław
24 Paź 2020 11:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
0 2
Włocłavia Włocławek
24 Paź 2020 11:00
Sportis SFC Łochowo
0
2
Włocłavia Włocławek
24 Paź 2020 12:00
Lider Włocławek
- -
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
24 Paź 2020 12:00
Lider Włocławek
-
-
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
24 Paź 2020 14:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
3 3
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
24 Paź 2020 14:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
3
3
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
24 Paź 2020 14:00
Lech Rypin
- -
Sparta Brodnica
24 Paź 2020 14:00
Lech Rypin
-
-
Sparta Brodnica
24 Paź 2020 14:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
- -
Pogoń Mogilno
24 Paź 2020 14:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
-
-
Pogoń Mogilno
24 Paź 2020 18:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3 1
Wda Świecie
24 Paź 2020 18:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
1
Wda Świecie
25 Paź 2020 11:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
- -
Legia Chełmża
25 Paź 2020 11:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
-
-
Legia Chełmża
25 Paź 2020 15:00
Kujawiak Kowal
- -
Unia Gniewkowo
25 Paź 2020 15:00
Kujawiak Kowal
-
-
Unia Gniewkowo
Kolejka 14
31 Paź 2020
Włocłavia Włocławek
- -
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
31 Paź 2020
Włocłavia Włocławek
-
-
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
31 Paź 2020
Sportis SFC Łochowo
- -
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
31 Paź 2020
Sportis SFC Łochowo
-
-
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
31 Paź 2020
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
- -
KS Brzoza
31 Paź 2020
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
-
-
KS Brzoza
31 Paź 2020
Sparta Brodnica
- -
Chełminianka Chełmno
31 Paź 2020
Sparta Brodnica
-
-
Chełminianka Chełmno
31 Paź 2020 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
- -
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
31 Paź 2020 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
-
-
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
31 Paź 2020 13:00
Pogoń Mogilno
- -
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
31 Paź 2020 13:00
Pogoń Mogilno
-
-
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
31 Paź 2020 14:00
Unia Gniewkowo
- -
Lider Włocławek
31 Paź 2020 14:00
Unia Gniewkowo
-
-
Lider Włocławek
31 Paź 2020 14:00
Legia Chełmża
- -
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
31 Paź 2020 14:00
Legia Chełmża
-
-
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
31 Paź 2020 14:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
- -
Lech Rypin
31 Paź 2020 14:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław
-
-
Lech Rypin
31 Paź 2020 14:00
Wda Świecie
- -
Kujawiak Kowal
31 Paź 2020 14:00
Wda Świecie
-
-
Kujawiak Kowal
Kolejka 15
7 Lis 2020
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
- -
Sparta Brodnica
7 Lis 2020
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
-
-
Sparta Brodnica
7 Lis 2020
Chełminianka Chełmno
- -
Cuiavia Inowrocław
7 Lis 2020
Chełminianka Chełmno
-
-
Cuiavia Inowrocław
7 Lis 2020 11:00
KS Brzoza
- -
Legia Chełmża
7 Lis 2020 11:00
KS Brzoza
-
-
Legia Chełmża
7 Lis 2020 12:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
- -
Pogoń Mogilno
7 Lis 2020 12:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
-
-
Pogoń Mogilno
7 Lis 2020 12:00
Lider Włocławek
- -
Wda Świecie
7 Lis 2020 12:00
Lider Włocławek
-
-
Wda Świecie
7 Lis 2020 13:30
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
- -
Unia Gniewkowo
7 Lis 2020 13:30
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
-
-
Unia Gniewkowo
7 Lis 2020 14:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
- -
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
7 Lis 2020 14:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
-
-
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
7 Lis 2020 14:00
Lech Rypin
- -
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
7 Lis 2020 14:00
Lech Rypin
-
-
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
7 Lis 2020 19:46
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
- -
Włocłavia Włocławek
7 Lis 2020 19:46
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
-
-
Włocłavia Włocławek
8 Lis 2020 13:00
Kujawiak Kowal
- -
Sportis SFC Łochowo
8 Lis 2020 13:00
Kujawiak Kowal
-
-
Sportis SFC Łochowo
Kolejka 16
14 Lis 2020
Cuiavia Inowrocław
- -
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
14 Lis 2020
Cuiavia Inowrocław
-
-
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
14 Lis 2020
Sportis SFC Łochowo
- -
Lider Włocławek
14 Lis 2020
Sportis SFC Łochowo
-
-
Lider Włocławek
14 Lis 2020
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
- -
Chełminianka Chełmno
14 Lis 2020
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
-
-
Chełminianka Chełmno
14 Lis 2020 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
- -
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
14 Lis 2020 12:00
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
-
-
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
14 Lis 2020 13:00
Unia Gniewkowo
- -
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
14 Lis 2020 13:00
Unia Gniewkowo
-
-
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
14 Lis 2020 13:00
Pogoń Mogilno
- -
KS Brzoza
14 Lis 2020 13:00
Pogoń Mogilno
-
-
KS Brzoza
14 Lis 2020 13:00
Legia Chełmża
- -
Lech Rypin
14 Lis 2020 13:00
Legia Chełmża
-
-
Lech Rypin
14 Lis 2020 13:00
Wda Świecie
- -
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
14 Lis 2020 13:00
Wda Świecie
-
-
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
14 Lis 2020 19:46
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
- -
Kujawiak Kowal
14 Lis 2020 19:46
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
-
-
Kujawiak Kowal
14 Lis 2020 19:46
Włocłavia Włocławek
- -
Sparta Brodnica
14 Lis 2020 19:46
Włocłavia Włocławek
-
-
Sparta Brodnica
Kolejka 17
21 Lis 2020
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
- -
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
21 Lis 2020
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
-
-
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
21 Lis 2020
Chełminianka Chełmno
- -
Legia Chełmża
21 Lis 2020
Chełminianka Chełmno
-
-
Legia Chełmża
21 Lis 2020
Sparta Brodnica
- -
Cuiavia Inowrocław
21 Lis 2020
Sparta Brodnica
-
-
Cuiavia Inowrocław
21 Lis 2020 11:00
KS Brzoza
- -
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
21 Lis 2020 11:00
KS Brzoza
-
-
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
21 Lis 2020 12:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
- -
Unia Gniewkowo
21 Lis 2020 12:00
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
-
-
Unia Gniewkowo
21 Lis 2020 12:00
Lider Włocławek
- -
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
21 Lis 2020 12:00
Lider Włocławek
-
-
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
21 Lis 2020 12:30
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
- -
Sportis SFC Łochowo
21 Lis 2020 12:30
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
-
-
Sportis SFC Łochowo
21 Lis 2020 13:00
Lech Rypin
- -
Pogoń Mogilno
21 Lis 2020 13:00
Lech Rypin
-
-
Pogoń Mogilno
21 Lis 2020 14:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
- -
Wda Świecie
21 Lis 2020 14:00
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz
-
-
Wda Świecie
22 Lis 2020 13:00
Kujawiak Kowal
- -
Włocłavia Włocławek
22 Lis 2020 13:00
Kujawiak Kowal
-
-
Włocłavia Włocławek
P