Klasa okręgowa
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
r
z
z
z
p
28
3
3
121
29
92
87
2
z
z
p
z
z
27
5
2
131
45
86
86
3
z
p
z
z
z
28
2
4
98
26
72
86
4
z
z
z
p
z
21
6
7
80
37
43
69
5
p
z
r
z
p
17
4
13
84
59
25
55
6
p
r
r
z
z
15
7
12
58
78
-20
52
7
r
r
r
z
p
15
7
12
55
43
12
52
8
r
r
z
p
p
15
6
13
78
64
14
51
9
r
z
r
z
z
14
8
12
59
59
0
50
10
z
p
z
p
z
14
3
17
68
85
-17
45
11
p
r
r
p
z
12
4
18
56
66
-10
40
12
p
r
z
z
z
11
5
18
51
78
-27
38
13
z
p
p
p
p
12
1
21
57
87
-30
37
14
z
r
r
z
p
9
10
15
37
57
-20
37
15
p
p
p
p
z
10
6
18
53
73
-20
36
16
z
z
p
p
p
6
4
24
44
98
-54
22
17
p
p
p
p
p
5
3
26
35
109
-74
18
18
p
p
p
p
p
3
4
27
20
92
-72
13
Notecianka Pakość
|
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek
|
Noteć Łabiszyn
|
Gopło Kruszwica
|
Mień Lipno
|
GKS Baruchowo
|
Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
|
Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą
|
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
|
LTP Lubanie
|
Piast Kołodziejewo
|
Pogoń II Mogilno
|
Goplania Inowrocław
|
LKS Dąb BOSiR Barcin
|
Szubinianka Szubin
|
Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kujawski
|
Ziemowit Osięciny
|
||
1 | Notecianka Pakość | 2–2 | 3–0 | 2–1 | 2–1 | 6–0 | 2–0 | 3–0 | 3–0 | 5–0 | 2–0 | 6–0 | 5–0 | 6–0 | 4–2 | 3–0 | 7–0 | 2–1 | |
2 | Łokietek Brześć Kujawski | 2–4 | 0–1 | 6–1 | 8–1 | 7–2 | 1–1 | 3–1 | 4–0 | 6–0 | 4–1 | 3–2 | 7–0 | 3–0 | 4–2 | 7–1 | 4–1 | 3–0 | |
3 | Zdrój Ciechocinek | 2–1 | 1–3 | 2–0 | 2–0 | 4–0 | 0–1 | 3–0 | 3–1 | 2–0 | 2–1 | 2–0 | 3–1 | 0–0 | 4–1 | 8–1 | 5–1 | 3–0 | |
4 | Noteć Łabiszyn | 2–1 | 1–1 | 0–0 | 4–1 | 4–0 | 1–0 | 1–2 | 4–1 | 4–0 | 3–0 | 0–0 | 5–1 | 6–2 | 4–1 | 4–0 | 5–1 | 3–0 | |
5 | Gopło Kruszwica | 2–3 | 2–2 | 1–0 | 2–2 | 8–1 | 3–5 | 3–0 | 2–1 | 6–1 | 1–3 | 6–1 | 6–0 | 5–1 | 1–3 | 1–3 | 5–0 | 0–1 | |
6 | Mień Lipno | 2–6 | 1–2 | 0–3 | 0–3 | 2–1 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 0–2 | 2–0 | 4–2 | 0–2 | 2–1 | 0–0 | 2–0 | 1–3 | 1–0 | 2–2 | |
7 | GKS Baruchowo | 3–0 | 2–4 | 2–4 | 0–3 | 2–0 | 3–3 | 1–1 | 0–1 | 0–3 | 0–0 | 3–1 | 2–0 | 0–1 | 0–2 | 5–1 | 2–0 | 3–0 | |
8 | Polcalc Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski | 3–3 | 1–5 | 0–2 | 1–2 | 0–2 | 2–2 | 1–1 | 5–1 | 1–2 | 2–1 | 3–4 | 1–3 | 4–0 | 3–3 | 2–1 | 5–0 | 3–3 | |
9 | Wisła Dobrzyń N/Wisłą | 2–2 | 1–4 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 1–2 | 2–2 | 1–0 | 4–2 | 2–2 | 1–4 | 2–2 | 5–2 | 2–2 | 2–1 | 2–1 | 4–0 | 3–0 | |
10 | Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 2–3 | 2–5 | 4–5 | 2–1 | 0–3 | 1–4 | 1–0 | 0–2 | 1–1 | 5–2 | 4–0 | 3–1 | 1–2 | 3–0 | 5–2 | 6–1 | 3–2 | |
11 | LTP Lubanie | 0–7 | 2–2 | 0–3 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 2–3 | 1–5 | 2–7 | 1–0 | 3–0 | 1–3 | 4–1 | 1–0 | 2–0 | 8–0 | 0–1 | 3–0 | |
12 | Piast Kołodziejewo | 0–4 | 2–5 | 1–2 | 2–0 | 1–4 | 1–2 | 4–1 | 0–3 | 1–3 | 3–1 | 3–1 | 2–4 | 1–6 | 2–1 | 2–1 | 2–0 | 1–2 | |
13 | Pogoń II Mogilno | 2–4 | 2–3 | 1–6 | 1–1 | 2–3 | 1–2 | 1–5 | 3–4 | 0–2 | 6–1 | 1–5 | 1–0 | 2–0 | 2–0 | 0–1 | 2–0 | 3–0 | |
14 | Goplania Inowrocław | 0–1 | 0–4 | 1–5 | 3–1 | 1–1 | 0–1 | 0–1 | 0–1 | 0–0 | 4–2 | 2–0 | 1–1 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 1–0 | |
15 | LKS Dąb BOSiR Barcin | 0–4 | 4–6 | 0–2 | 1–2 | 0–3 | 4–4 | 1–3 | 1–5 | 3–0 | 3–3 | 0–0 | 2–0 | 1–0 | 3–0 | 3–1 | 1–3 | 3–0 | |
16 | Szubinianka Szubin | 0–5 | 0–2 | 0–5 | 1–4 | 6–0 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 2–4 | 0–3 | 2–3 | 0–2 | 2–2 | 1–2 | 0–0 | 1–3 | 5–1 | 3–0 | |
17 | Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kujawski | 0–7 | 2–6 | 1–4 | 1–2 | 0–4 | 3–5 | 0–1 | 1–5 | 1–3 | 2–4 | 1–0 | 2–2 | 1–3 | 0–3 | 2–3 | 4–1 | 3–0 | |
18 | Ziemowit Osięciny | 0–3 | 2–3 | 0–8 | 0–3 | 0–3 | 0–3 | 0–1 | 0–3 | 2–4 | 0–3 | 0–2 | 0–3 | 1–6 | 0–3 | 0–0 | 3–1 | 1–1 |
Kolejka 1
Kolejka 2
Kolejka 3
Kolejka 4
Kolejka 5
Kolejka 6
Kolejka 7
Kolejka 8
Kolejka 9
Kolejka 10
Kolejka 11
Kolejka 12
Kolejka 13
Kolejka 14
Kolejka 15
Kolejka 16
Kolejka 17
Kolejka 18
Kolejka 19
Kolejka 20
Kolejka 21
Kolejka 22
Kolejka 23
Kolejka 24
Kolejka 25
Kolejka 26
Kolejka 27
Kolejka 28
Kolejka 29
Kolejka 30
Kolejka 31
Kolejka 32
Kolejka 33
Kolejka 34