IV liga
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
z
z
z
z
r
24
8
2
78
11
67
80
2
r
z
z
z
z
23
4
7
98
40
58
73
3
z
z
p
z
r
22
5
7
87
33
54
71
4
r
z
z
z
z
20
6
8
79
40
39
66
5
z
p
z
r
z
20
6
8
58
36
22
66
6
p
z
p
z
p
19
6
9
77
43
34
63
7
p
z
z
z
z
18
4
12
74
73
1
58
8
r
z
p
r
z
15
9
10
75
52
23
54
9
r
p
z
r
z
15
6
13
74
61
13
51
10
z
p
r
z
p
12
8
14
59
71
-12
44
11
p
z
p
r
p
10
13
11
44
45
-1
43
12
▲
z
p
z
p
z
11
6
17
42
60
-18
39
13
▼
z
p
r
p
p
11
4
19
42
61
-19
37
14
▲
z
p
r
p
z
8
9
18
45
82
-37
33
15
▼
p
p
p
p
p
10
1
23
44
87
-43
31
16
p
p
p
p
p
6
4
24
52
110
-58
22
17
p
p
r
p
p
5
3
26
38
105
-67
18
18
p
z
p
p
p
4
4
25
36
92
-56
16
FAF Elana Toruń
|
Włocłavia Włocławek
|
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
|
Wda Świecie
|
Cuiavia Inowrocław
|
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
|
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
|
Pogoń Mogilno
|
Sparta Brodnica
|
Start Pruszcz
|
Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock
|
Pomorzanin Toruń
|
Lech Rypin
|
Noteć Łabiszyn
|
Sportis SFC Łochowo
|
Lider Włocławek
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
|
Notecianka Pakość
|
||
1 | FAF Elana Toruń | 4–0 | 1–1 | 4–0 | 2–0 | 4–0 | 2–0 | 2–1 | 3–2 | 4–0 | 0–0 | 0–0 | 1–2 | 2–1 | 9–0 | 3–0 | 3–0 | ||
2 | Włocłavia Włocławek | 1–1 | 4–0 | 1–2 | 2–3 | 1–0 | 5–0 | 5–3 | 0–0 | 7–0 | 3–0 | 3–0 | 2–1 | 5–1 | 1–3 | 3–2 | 6–1 | 4–4 | |
3 | Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz | 2–0 | 0–1 | 3–2 | 3–0 | 3–2 | 8–1 | 2–0 | 4–0 | 2–1 | 1–3 | 6–0 | 0–0 | 5–0 | 2–1 | 6–1 | 3–0 | 4–0 | |
4 | Wda Świecie | 0–2 | 2–3 | 2–0 | 3–0 | 0–2 | 5–1 | 0–0 | 3–0 | 3–0 | 4–2 | 0–0 | 3–2 | 4–0 | 2–0 | 4–1 | 3–0 | 4–0 | |
5 | Cuiavia Inowrocław | 0–0 | 1–0 | 0–1 | 1–1 | 3–0 | 2–0 | 0–0 | 3–1 | 2–1 | 0–2 | 1–0 | 0–2 | 2–1 | 3–0 | 3–2 | 1–0 | 2–1 | |
6 | Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 0–0 | 0–3 | 0–3 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 2–3 | 2–3 | 5–0 | 2–2 | 1–1 | 1–0 | 3–1 | 4–0 | 1–1 | 7–1 | 7–1 | 3–0 | |
7 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 0–3 | 1–2 | 0–3 | 0–3 | 5–0 | 0–0 | 3–3 | 3–1 | 3–2 | 3–2 | 3–3 | 1–4 | 2–0 | 2–4 | 3–2 | 5–0 | 4–2 | |
8 | Pogoń Mogilno | 0–1 | 3–1 | 2–2 | 0–3 | 3–0 | 2–3 | 0–0 | 1–1 | 1–4 | 3–0 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 5–2 | 3–4 | 2–2 | 5–0 | 5–2 | |
9 | Sparta Brodnica | 0–5 | 1–3 | 1–0 | 5–2 | 1–1 | 4–5 | 1–3 | 1–3 | 0–1 | 0–0 | 2–1 | 5–0 | 2–0 | 3–0 | 10–2 | 5–2 | 3–0 | |
10 | Start Pruszcz | 1–1 | 1–4 | 1–1 | 3–2 | 1–3 | 2–3 | 2–6 | 0–4 | 1–2 | 2–2 | 4–0 | 2–1 | 3–3 | 3–0 | 3–2 | 4–0 | ||
11 | Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock | 0–0 | 1–1 | 0–1 | 2–2 | 0–0 | 0–2 | 2–3 | 2–2 | 2–3 | 0–0 | 2–0 | 0–0 | 0–0 | 3–0 | 3–2 | 3–1 | 3–0 | |
12 | Pomorzanin Toruń | 0–2 | 2–1 | 2–5 | 1–0 | 0–1 | 0–2 | 2–3 | 0–2 | 1–2 | 5–2 | 1–3 | 2–0 | 0–5 | 3–0 | 1–1 | 3–1 | 4–0 | |
13 | Lech Rypin | 0–2 | 0–1 | 1–4 | 0–1 | 0–3 | 0–2 | 2–3 | 2–0 | 0–5 | 2–2 | 2–0 | 1–2 | 3–0 | 1–2 | 2–1 | 3–1 | 3–2 | |
14 | Noteć Łabiszyn | 0–2 | 0–6 | 0–4 | 3–3 | 1–6 | 0–3 | 3–1 | 3–2 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 0–0 | 0–0 | 6–0 | 3–0 | 4–2 | 0–0 | 0–0 | |
15 | Sportis SFC Łochowo | 0–3 | 0–3 | 0–3 | 0–3 | 1–2 | 0–3 | 0–3 | 0–3 | 1–5 | 3–1 | 6–3 | 2–1 | 0–3 | 4–1 | 4–2 | 5–6 | 0–3 | |
16 | Lider Włocławek | 0–2 | 0–6 | 3–2 | 2–2 | 0–7 | 1–3 | 0–2 | 1–2 | 3–1 | 0–1 | 0–1 | 2–3 | 2–2 | 4–2 | 3–0 | 2–1 | 3–1 | |
17 | Chełminianka Chełmno | 0–3 | 2–5 | 1–1 | 1–5 | 0–3 | 0–3 | 2–5 | 1–5 | 0–4 | 2–3 | 1–0 | 1–2 | 0–1 | 1–3 | 3–0 | 5–1 | 1–1 | |
18 | Notecianka Pakość | 0–3 | 1–5 | 3–2 | 0–4 | 1–4 | 1–4 | 1–2 | 1–4 | 2–2 | 0–3 | 1–2 | 1–2 | 1–0 | 1–2 | 1–2 | 3–2 | 2–3 |
Kolejka 1
Kolejka 2
Kolejka 3
Kolejka 4
Kolejka 5
Kolejka 6
Kolejka 7
Kolejka 8
Kolejka 9
Kolejka 10
Kolejka 11
Kolejka 12
Kolejka 13
Kolejka 14
Kolejka 15
Kolejka 16
Kolejka 17
Kolejka 18
Kolejka 19
Kolejka 20
Kolejka 21
Kolejka 22
Kolejka 23
Kolejka 24
Kolejka 25
Kolejka 26
Kolejka 27
Kolejka 28
Kolejka 29
Kolejka 30
Kolejka 31
Kolejka 32
Kolejka 33
Kolejka 34